Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

৳ 2,599

Basic Features

  • Model: Tp-Link XN020-G3V
  • Speed: Up to 300Mbps
  • Frequency: 2.4GHz and 5GHz
  • Interface: 1 x WAN & 3 x LAN ports
  • Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11

SKU: 11387 Categories: Tags:

Product Description

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

Specification

Wireless N Router
Signal Rate 300Mbps at 2.4GHz
Warranty 01 Year Warranty
Interface 1* SC/APC port
1* 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Port
1* 10/100Mbps LAN Port
1 FXS Port
Button Power On/Off Button
Reset Button
WPS/Wi-Fi Buttion
External Power Supply 12V/0.6A
Wireless Standards IEEE 802.11g, 802.11b,802.11n
Frequency 2.4GHz
Wireless Security 64/128-bit WEP, WPA/WPA2, WPA-PSK/WPA-PSK2 encryptions

Description

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router is comes with A GPON modem with wireless AP and 2-port Switch, 1-port FXS and support VOIP calls with TR-069 protocol enables an operator to remotely configure and manage end-user devices. This TP-Link’s N300 Wireless GPON router is a Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) terminal. In this router, XN020-G3V is the perfect terminal and future-oriented service, with full capabilities for FTTH deployment and the ideal Fiber-to-the-Home (FTTH) solution. Enjoy a high-speed internet connection via the GPON port or wireless speeds of 300Mbps. This router can connect more than one device,these are GPON modem, 300Mbps wireless AP and 2-port Switch, 1-port FXS, the XN020-G3v is everything your home or office needs to be fully connected. This TP-link router compliant with the ITU-T G.984 GPON standards, XN020-G3v supports maximum data rates of up to 2.488Gbps downstream and 1.244Gbps upstream. Along with a 10/100/1,000Mbps LAN port and a 10/100Mbps LAN port, users can enjoy high-speed GPON services and bandwidth-intensive multimedia applications such as interactive gaming, streaming, and real-time audio much faster and easier than ever before. it can equipped with a GPON modem, 300Mbps wireless AP and 2-port Switch, and 1-port FXS to cully connect your home or office. enables an operator to remotely configure and manage end-user devices. This wireless N router comes with 01 year warranty.

01 year warranty

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router”

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet, be the first to ask something for this product.

Vendor Information

  • Store Name: Eshozon Official Shop
  • Vendor: esadmin
  • No ratings found yet!

Product Enquiry

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy